Endstand German Cup 2022

Ergebnisse GC '22
Ergebnisse German Cup 2022.pdf (38.06KB)
Ergebnisse GC '22
Ergebnisse German Cup 2022.pdf (38.06KB)


 1. Platz 

🥇🏆



               

Kern, Rainer
Esser, Sarah
Dziambor, Hubert

Lesser Burdock Dundee
Windworker's Devon
Stonehunter Pietra

528 Punkte 

 2. Platz 

🥈




Janik, Ralf
Albrecht, Doris
Kohler, Günther

Crossers Ace
Gundog's Choice Eddie
Iceroot's Fallon

521 Punkte

 3. Platz 

🥉




Reppermund, Barbara
Grün, Susanne
Huntemann, Bernd

Millgreen Petrel
Ayden vom Steinebach
Hollygreen's Cinnamon Sir Henry

516 Punkte

 4. Platz 





Schwieren, Betty
Tentler, Cornelia
Püchner, Knut

Blackthorn A Red Devil
Jersey Girls Patch
Radclyffe's Craigavon

512 Punkte

 5. Platz 





Fuchs, Sandra
Scholz, Ursula
Buller, Andrea

Felicitas von der Wegwarte
Deep Impact Beam me up Scotti
Gelbfüßler Emilia

510 Punkte

 6. Platz 





Heuer, Anja
Göhl, Silke
Radtke, Dirk

Duckflight Eye on Gadwall
Hilde vom Heveser Hoff
Summerflight Classic Moonworker

508 Punkte

 7. Platz 





Philipp, Petra
Rützel, Jaroslava
Barsuhn, Robin

DRC-Arb.-Ch. Daredevil Ellie of Mountain Forest Glade
Tigermilk B Dumbledore's pensieve
Unser Kalle vom Tor zur Egge

507 Punkte

 8. Platz 





Köstler, Uwe
Wolf, Norbert
Schlenke, Peter

TQ My Skidge
CrossSearcher Bluebell
TQ Vilas

503 Punkte

 9. Platz 





Herrmann, Volker
Dierks-Meyer, Bernadette
Janich, Bernd

DRC-Arb.-Ch. Abenthan Bell
DRC-Arb.-Ch. Crazylake Afrika
Blackthorn Vinwood

502 Punkte

 10. Platz 





Bartos, Peter
Höfling, Sophie
Tomaszek, Susanne

Reedbed Chili Cayden
Anouk vom Steinebach
Cate's William of Little Earls Hill

484 Punkte

 11. Platz 





Theuerkauf, Angelika
Hartmann, Sabrina
Schneider, Hugo

DRC-Arb.-Ch. Golden Worker Hurricane Ryder
Chipmunk's Henk
Golden Worker Incredible Iowa

481 Punkte

 12. Platz 





Thäle, Marion
Viereckl, Anne-Marie
Nowak, Anja

DRC-Arb.-Ch. Welldox Best Madoc
DRC-Arb.-Ch. Kornay Hunting Xcellent Grille
Thirsgaards Final Choise

480 Punkte

 13. Platz 





Thiemig, Sandra
Thiemig, Kay
Corzilius, Julien

Gundog's Choice Cracker
Gundog's Choice Fame
Gundog's Choice Fellow

475 Punkte

 13. Platz 





Peter, Daniela
Schnatz, Tina
Seibert, Bianca

Dt.-Ch.(m.Arb.) Haunted House Blade Runner
Ragweed's Flower
Der Oskar von der Glücklichen Rübe

475 Punkte

 15. Platz 





Korradi, Yvonne
Pöltl, Karin
Bachleitner, Barbara

Huels' Hunters Indigo River
Weljesten Texas Au
Hera?s Horst von Bauernhirschtal

466 Punkte

 16. Platz 





Waschke, Jochen
Zimmermann, Annegret
Sommer, Martin

Saffronlyn Woodcock
Muschelsucher Dark Nala
Gundog's Choice Coke

465 Punkte

 17. Platz 





Vogels, Michael
Meyer-Otten, Birgit
Heylmann, Reiner

Golden Lining Absolute Zora
French-Quarter-Friend's D'Artagnan
Bruno terra marique

462 Punkte

 18. Platz 





Ehlen-Junge, Birgit
Haag, Werner
Fischer, Sabrina

Von Der Mohnenfluh Agnetha Liv
Millgreen Linnet
Huels' Hunters Lenny

457 Punkte

 19. Platz 





Holling, Hildegard
May, Christian
Dudde, Andrea

Mylo of whistle soul
Doubleuse Armani
Golden Worker Incredible Joplin

450 Punkte

 20. Platz 





Burg, Jürgen
Danker, Karl-Heinz
Sommerfeld, Mandana

Weljesten Pearl Au
AJ's Calle
Reedbed Cornflower Gemma

449 Punkte

 21. Platz 





Dr. Jaitner, Jutta
Schröder, Susanne
Ehlerding, Barbara

Drumgoose Tinker
Aldagessem's Dual Louvel
Limitless Campina

446 Punkte

 22. Platz 





Peters, Wernhera
Vorländer-Schmidt, Susanne
Roemer, Christina

Soulworker Bero
Adey May's You Win Again
Absolute Power's Antony

444 Punkte

 23. Platz 






Brach, Jörg
Hungerland, Frank
Zwanger, Ute

Gundog's Choice Ghost
Swaine Kobresia
Gundog's Choice Callie

441 Punkte

 24. Platz 





Müller-Baukrowitz, Susanne
Lenßen, Sabine
Frohoff-Hülsmann, Kerstin

Limitless Caylie
Kate of Gina's Home
Greif-Milan vom Heveser Hoff

436 Punkte

 25. Platz 





Haubold, Thomas
Wolff, Angela
Ziebell, Gabi

Back to the Roots I am Pepper
Gundog's Choice Ferdinand
Liù of Gina's Home

435 Punkte

 26. Platz 





Farr, Klaus
Fendinger, Wolfgang
Mente, Jörg

Abenthan East
Stonehunter Ocean Blue
Gunsight's Fighting Ruff

434 Punkte

 27. Platz 





Leinker, Sandra
Combrink, Thomas
Falkenstein, Lena

Kingsdale Meadow Ashitaba
Blackthorn Bijou
Golden Lining Blazing Jagger

429 Punkte

 28. Platz 





Hickethier, Mario
Benien, Malte
Brühl, Michael

Astraglen Matlock
Kroonkennel's Quickbeam Harvey
Blackthorn Yago

426 Punkte

 29. Platz 





Hergert, Sandra
Steinbrück, Julia
Ziese, Kathrin

Wildclover's Boss
Deep Glenn Grace
Beechdale's Jazzman

421 Punkte

 30. Platz 





Christ, Heiko
Brandstetter, Ingrid
Köder, Tanja

Hera's Duke von Bauernhirschtal
Hera's Queen von Bauernhirschtal
Cairngold's Aberdeen Fay

415 Punkte

 31. Platz 





Kulpe, Christian
Pfanner, Sabine
Hankel, Sonja

Crannfieldlanes Amira
Huels' Hunters Ileni
Nandi vom alten Trappisten Kloster

390 Punkte

 32. Platz 





Gewies, Tanja
Weiß, Annette
Hartmann, Franziska

TreasureYarden's A.J. Gemstone
TreasureYarden's A.J. Ruby Tuesday
TreasureYarden's A.J. Ziva

372 Punkte

 33. Platz 





Miehe, Kerstin
Achelpöhler, Bärbel
Möller-Hubert, Anja

Clockwork Bunnahabhain
Ragweeds Churchill
Flashmount Teal

272 Punkte
(abgebrochen)


 34. Platz 




              

Hoffmann, Frank
Hallmann, Cordula
Hoffmann, Silke                   

Marks And Blinds Drumbeat
Marks And Blinds Deputy Oskar
Ida vom Wachtberger Ländchen            

222 Punkte

 34. Platz 





Ciccorilli, Jutta
Nücker, Andrea
Sieth, Gabi

Golden Worker Hurricane Brave
Aquileia from Golden Monastery
Hunter's Moonlight Magic Moments Mabelle

222 Punkte

 36. Platz 





Hoffmann, Dr. Heike
Otte, Petra
Gayer, Sylvia

Die Lena vom Sandhorster Loog
April's Sally from Heaven to Hell
Clever Forever Fullmoon Fergus

219 Punkte

 37. Platz 





Kokeny, Rita
Moeller, Klaus
Ammermueller, Ines

Blackthorn Aruna
Blackthorn Phaenna
Blackthorn Urmel

218 Punkte

 38. Platz 





Scheding, Julia
Koppel, Maria
Schwob, Claudia

Fir green Archer
Jaron von den Rheurdter Kuhlen
Beaverlodge's Justify

216 Punkte

 38. Platz 





Präkelt, Annette
Lorenzen, Hinrich
von Freier, Christine

Never change Illinois Harper
Meadowlime Betydelig Boorlem
Beechdale's Kabak

216 Punkte

 40. Platz 





Dr. Freudenthal, Ute
Triebler, Marita
Seeland, Barbara

Dashing Fly of Nature's Garden
Flatgold's Firebird
Young Spirit Cool Cayenne

215 Punkte

 41. Platz 





Lemke, Sandra
Pecha, Iris
Petau, Jeanette

SL JollyChoc´s Enya
Evaine von der Klifflinie
Alma's Ace vom Himmelsberger Wald

210 Punkte

 42. Platz 





Dr. Niehof-Oellers, Helena
Celik, Hatice
Oellers, Andrea

Orlando vom Keien Fenn
Qurzeni vom Keien Fenn
Megore Mynoosa vom Keien Fenn

181 Punkte

 43. Platz 





Düser, Gaby
Büdenbender, Claudia
Schilder, Michael

Radclyffe's Carlisle
Golden Worker Incredible Shadow
Noblissa umbra fida

165 Punkte